2018 Girls Fall League

UPDATES: TEAM ROSTERS POSTED BELOW; WEEK 2 GAME SCHEDULE AND LOCATION POSTED!!!

As of 9/14/18 -11:12am

MAC - 4th-6th Grades

OU BOBCATS

Haedyn Hull

Ava Bocci

Jasmine Harris

Kylie Perone

Alexis Wooten

Sanai Jackson

Nora Johnson

Sydney Gummer

AKRON ZIPS

Lilli Kissinger

Kili Krivicich

Bryelle Stevens

Peyton Bethea

Teriuana Brandford

Sydney Chilton

Natalie Harrington

Peanut Cradle

MIAMI REDHAWKS

Kiannah Ingram

Iyana Foster

Mia Bocci

Jeniya Bowers

Moriah Whiteside

Mhena Lewis

Izzy Scholvin

Calli Geller

TOLEDO ROCKETS

Whitney Stafford

Gabby Dials

Jadah Harris

Aubree Wagenbrenner

Olivia Wilkerson

Izzy Rogers

Kendall Owens

Delaney Bethea

Ray 

SEC - 6th-8th Grades

TENNESSEE VOLUNTEERS

Sophia Spangler

Teagan Ng

Rayanna Howell

Ariyana Cradle

Maddy Jansons-Steele

Ella Brown

Gabrielle Dials

SOUTH CAROLINA GAMECOCKS

Baylee Milner

Elayna Milner

Jaden Tucker

Melanie Bade

McKenna Stultz

Zoe Guice

Natalie Jenkins

AUBURN TIGERS

Malaya Collins

Addy Tweed

Emily Rimrr

Maddie Saiter

Whitney Stafford

Gianna Lane

Ally Thomas

Aliyah Moore

VANDERBILT COMMODORES

Michaela Dean

Abby Fisher

Halle Warner

Sophie Ziel

Samahn Johnson

Keerstin Farson-Mantor

Alexa Ryan

BIG 10 - 8th & 9th Grades^

WISCONSIN BADGERS

Delaney Peck

Abbie Riddle

Ayah Duffy

Jenna Shackleford

Bridget Stafford

Kyah Crabtree

Laden Elmi

Samara

Rayanna Howell*

Taryn Cornett

Teagan Ng*

MARYLAND TERPS

Elizabeth Meeker

Jaydn Arnold

E’moni Finch

Audriana Secrist

Aria Cook

Sienna Stewart

Jaeda Whittaker

Isabelle Arguelles

Marissa Filia

Olivia Thorne

OHIO STATE BUCKEYES

Nephra Collins

Laila Marshall

Madison Greene

Santia Tores

Emily Marzetz

Sydney Olson

Jalin Foulk

Zaina Smith

Leila Jones

Addy Tweed*

Sophia Spangler*

INDIANA HOOSIERS

Kiarra McElrath

Sydnie Smith

Ellie Smith

Jaya Sheppard

Olivia Cooper

Taylor Kelley

Carmen Albrecht

Savana Gurr

Malaya Collins*

Jaden Tucker*

PENN STATE LIONS

Clarke Jackson

Khamari Billingsly

Kennady Wiley

Nelia Guice

Zoe Guice

Kennedy Graves

Janiece Jennings

Kate Collins

Olivia Upchurch

Isabelle Kissinger

*Denotes this player is an alternate for this team. This player may be asked to fill in from week to week.

^ Denotes each week one team in this division will play two back to back games.

Week 2: Sunday September 16

Location:

Olentangy Orange HS

2840 E. Orange Rd. Lewis Center, OH

5:10 PM 

Court 1: Redhawks vs. Rockets

Court 2: Bobcats vs. Zips

5:50 PM

Court 1: Volunteers vs. Tigers

Court 2: Gamecocks vs. Commodores

6:30 PM

Court 1: Badgers vs. Buckeyes

Court 2: Terrapins vs. Hoosiers

7:15 PM

Court 1: Nittany Lions vs. Terrapins

Changes may occur until noon on Friday. Please check back.

© 2014 Leadership and Basketball Academy